Calendar
News
About
CRYA Executive Roster
Standing Committee
Special Committees
Daughters of Neptune
Opening Day Officials
2024 Commodores & First Mates
Past CRYA Presidents
Associates
Club Members
Club Delegates
Non-Member Associations
Boating Info
Contact
Search
Advertising Directory
/columbia-river-yacht-association/ken-williams?anchor=form#teform
Ken Williams
Standing Committee - 4th Year
Project Coordinator
NOTS - MCYC
/columbia-river-yacht-association/andy-meyer?anchor=form#teform
Ken Tennefoss
Portland YC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18:columbia-river-yacht-association/39:bev-hamlik?anchor=form#teform
Bev Hamlik
Standing Committee - 3rd Year
Opening Day Coordinator
TYC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/40steve-gatton?anchor=form#teform
Steve Gatton
USPS/ABC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/45sean-kerns?anchor=form#teform
Sean Kearns
NOTS Boating Club 2nd Delegate
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/46gary-bruner?anchor=form#teform
Gary Bruner
OCSA
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/48colleen-moran?anchor=form#teform
Colleen Moran
Rose City Yacht Club
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/50bruce-chambers?anchor=form#teform
Bruce Chambers
Opening Day Parade Judge
Tollycrafters NW
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/82george-stonecliffe?anchor=form#teform
George Stonecliffe
Sauvie Island Yacht Club
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/87mike-covert?anchor=form#teform
Mike Covert
Astoria YC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/88dean-sutherland?anchor=form#teform
Dean Sutherland
Columbia River YC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/89ken-mcallister?anchor=form#teform
Ken McAllister
Longview YC
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/92steven-bustin?anchor=form#teform
Steven Bustin
Tomahawk Island Yacht Club
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/103jim-sinclair-shari?anchor=form#teform
Jim Sinclair (Shari)
Grand Banks Yacht Club
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/105katie-schenk?anchor=form#teform
Katie Schenk
NOTS Boating Club
/about/crya-executive-roster/18columbia-river-yacht-association/109dana-christiansen?anchor=form#teform
Dana Christiansen
Hayden Island Yacht Club